Calendar

<< February

March

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2417:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
 
2513:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
 
2610:00
Walkiing Group
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
 
2710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
Curry Night
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
 
2800:00
Messy Church
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
2909:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
14:00
Annual Orry Tidy Up
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
 
217:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
313:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Eaglesham Kniotting and Crochet Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
610:00
World Day of Prayer
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
709:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
810:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
917:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
1013:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1110:00
The Walking Group
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
1210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
1310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1409:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
1510:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1617:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
1713:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
12:00
Mary's Meals Lunch
19:30
The Guild
1910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2109:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2210:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
2317:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
2413:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
2610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
16:00
Messy Church
19:20
BB Company Section
2809:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2910:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
3017:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:30
1st Eaglesham Guides Daffodil Tea Fundraiser
3113:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
 
210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
 
310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
409:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
510:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
 

<< February