Calendar

<< January

February

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2717:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
 
2813:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
 
2910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
 
3010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
 
3110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
16:00
Messy Church
19:20
BB Company Section
 
109:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
210:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
317:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
413:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
809:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
910:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1017:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
1113:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1210:00
Walking Group
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
1310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
1410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1509:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
The Guild Annual Charity Coffee Morning
19:00
BB Club
1610:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1717:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
1813:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
12:00
Mary's Meals Lunch
19:30
The Guild
2010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2209:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
A Time to Explore Lent
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
2417:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
2513:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2610:00
Walkiing Group
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
2710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
Curry Night
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2800:00
Messy Church
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2909:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
14:00
Annual Orry Tidy Up
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
 

<< January