Calendar

<< October

November

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2817:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
 
2913:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
 
3010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
 
3110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
 
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
16:00
Messy Church
19:20
BB Company Section
 
209:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
417:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
513:45
Badminton
14:00
The Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
909:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
14:00
BB Annual Christmas Fayre
19:00
BB Club
1010:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1117:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
1213:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
The Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
1410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
1510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
19:30
Prosseco, Pizza and a Pint
1609:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
19:30
Tearfund's Big Quiz
1709:30
Sunday Worship - Early Service
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Church Builders
11:00
Kairos
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1817:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
1913:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
12:00
Mary's Meals Lunch
19:30
The Guild
2110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2309:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
The Guild Christmas Cracker Coffee Morning
19:00
BB Club
2410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
2517:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
2613:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:30
Environmental DNA!
19:30
Curry Club
19:45
Badminton
2700:00
The Guild
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
2810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
3009:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
 

<< October