Calendar

<< January 2019

February 2019

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2817:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:30
The Bible Course
 
2913:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
 
3010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
The Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
 
3110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
 
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
209:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
Eaglesham Women's Retreat
10:00
Carswell Saturday
19:00
BB Club
310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship - Communion
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
417:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:30
The Bible Course
510:00
The Walking Group
13:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:30
The Guild
19:45
Badminton
610:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
909:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
Carswell Saturday
19:00
BB Club
1010:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1117:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:30
The Bible Course
1213:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
1310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
The Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
1410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Visit to Glasgow Museum Resource Centre
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
1510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1609:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
Carswell Saturday
19:00
BB Club
1709:30
Early Service
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship - KAIROS
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
1817:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:30
The Bible Course
1913:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2010:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
The Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
12:00
Mary's Meals Lunch
19:30
The Guild
2110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
2210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
2309:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
Carswell Saturday
19:00
BB Club
2410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
2517:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:30
The Bible Course
2613:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
2810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
19:30
Choir Practice
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
16:00
Messy Church
19:20
BB Company Section
 
209:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
Carswell Saturday
19:00
BB Club
 
310:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Sunday Worship
11:00
Children's Church Builders
19:00
EPYC - Eaglesham Parish Youth Cafe
 

<< January 2019