Calendar

<< January 2018

February 2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
2917:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
 
3013:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
 
3110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
 
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
 
210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:00
Joint Social Evening with St Bridget's
19:20
BB Company Section
309:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship - Communion
517:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
613:45
Badminton
14:00
Eaglesham Community Club
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:30
Session Meeting
19:45
Badminton
710:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
Knit or Crochet
19:00
BB Junior Section
910:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1009:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
1110:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
1217:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
1313:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:00
A Supper
19:45
Badminton
1410:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
the Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:00
The Guild
1510:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
1607:30
Pizza and Prosecco Night
10:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
1709:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
10:00
Guild Charity Coffee Morning
19:00
BB Club
1809:30
Early Service
10:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
14:00
Annual Orry Tidy Up
1917:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
2013:45
Badminton
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
11:00
Midweek Service
12:00
Mary's Meals Lunch
19:30
The Guild
2210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
2310:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
13:00
Children's Playtime
16:00
Messy Church
19:20
BB Company Section
2409:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
2510:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
2617:45
Brownies
19:00
Badminton
19:45
Guides
2713:45
Badminton
14:30
Gemmell Statues and Eaglesham Quilt
18:30
Anchor Boys
19:45
Badminton
2810:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
The Walking Group
11:00
Midweek Service
19:30
The Guild
110:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
19:00
BB Junior Section
 
210:00
Eaglesham Toddler Group
10:00
World Day of Prayer
13:00
Children's Playtime
19:20
BB Company Section
 
309:00
Junior Badminton
10:00
Senior Badminton
19:00
BB Club
 
410:30
Prayer Group
11:00
Children's Church Builders
11:00
Sunday Worship
12:00
Session Meeting
 

<< January 2018